Structured Home Networking

DYNAMIX Recessed Single Power Outlet

Installed using the standard “C” clip this is the fast and cost effective solution you have been waiting for
In stock Ships tomorrow

DYNAMIX Cat6A 10G Shielded Joiner RJ-45 8C (2x RJ-45 Sockets)

  • High-Performance Ethernet Coupler
  • For Panel and Wall Plate Mounting
  • Keystone Style Snap-in Mounting Design
  • Fully Shielded Housing Options Reduce EMI/RFI Interference
  • Cat6 Shielded
In stock with supplier Usually ships in 2 - 3 working days

DYNAMIX 28" Recessed Plastic Network Enclosure

DYNAMIX 28" Recessed Plastic Network Enclosure
In stock with supplier Usually ships in 2 - 3 working days

DYNAMIX Cat 6 Rated RJ-45 8C Joiner 2 Way (White)

  • RJ-45 8C Joiner 2 Way
  • Cat 6
In stock with supplier Usually ships in 2 - 3 working days

DYNAMIX Fibre LC/LC Duplex Single-Mode Joiner with Ceramic Sleeve (Blue)

Fibre LC/LC Duplex Single mode Joiner, Ceramic sleeve, Blue colour
In stock with supplier Usually ships in 2 - 3 working days

DYNAMIX BT to RJ11 Cable (2m)

BT to RJ11 cable (For modem to phone line connection)
In stock with supplier Usually ships in 2 - 3 working days

DYNAMIX Black Speaker Binding Post Keystone Adapter (Gold Plated)

Gold plated Black speaker binding post keystone adapter
In stock with supplier Usually ships in 2 - 3 working days

DYNAMIX AV Brush Plate (Black)

Dynamix AV Brush Plate in Black
In stock with supplier Usually ships in 2 - 3 working days

DYNAMIX Quad Port Face Plate For 110 & Keystone Jacks

Quad Wall Plate for 110 and Keystones
In stock with supplier Usually ships in 2 - 3 working days

DYNAMIX 9U Deep 19" Fully (200mm)

DYNAMIX 9U Deep 19" Fully (200mm)
In stock with supplier Usually ships in 2 - 3 working days

DYNAMIX BNC Keystone Adapter

  • BNC Keystone Adapter
  • For Standard Keystone Wall Plates & Other Keystone Devices
In stock with supplier Usually ships in 2 - 3 working days

DYNAMIX RJ12 to RJ45 4C Cable (Grey, 2 m)

DYNAMIX RJ12 to RJ45 Cable (2m)
In stock with supplier Usually ships in 2 - 3 working days

DYNAMIX 2 Wire Gel filled Joiner UY-2

DYNAMIX 2 Wire Gel filled Joiner UY-2 Bag of 100 pieces
In stock with supplier Usually ships in 2 - 3 working days

TP-Link CPE610 5GHz 300Mbps 23dBi Outdoor CPE

Durable Outdoor CPE Device from TP-Link
Special Order Usually ships in 14 - 21 working days

DYNAMIX RJ12 to RJ12 6C Cable (2 m)

2 m RJ12 to RJ12 Cable - 6C All pins connected straight through
In stock with supplier Usually ships in 2 - 3 working days

DYNAMIX 8 Port Telco Distribution Module with RJ31 Security Port

DYNAMIX 8 Port Telco Distribution Module with RJ31 Security Port
In stock with supplier Usually ships in 2 - 3 working days

DYNAMIX RJ12 to RJ45 4C Cable (Grey, 5 m)

DYNAMIX RJ12 to RJ45 Cable (5 m)
In stock with supplier Usually ships in 2 - 3 working days

DYNAMIX 8 Port Cat6 Slimline Patch Panel

Dynamix 8port Cat6 Panel for HWS range
In stock with supplier Usually ships in 2 - 3 working days

DYNAMIX 8 Pair Cat5e Disconnect module

DYNAMIX 8 Pair Cat5e Disconnect module
In stock with supplier Usually ships in 2 - 3 working days

DYNAMIX Lockable Indoor/Outdoor Fibre Termination 48 position Box

DYNAMIX Lockable Indoor/Outdoor Fibre Termination 48 position Box
In stock with supplier Usually ships in 2 - 3 working days

DYNAMIX Stereo 3.5mm Keystone Adapter

  • Stereo 3.5 mm Keystone Adapter
  • Can Be Used with Standard Keystone Wall Plates
In stock with supplier Usually ships in 2 - 3 working days

DYNAMIX Lockable Indoor/Outdoor Fibre 12 Position Termination Box

DYNAMIX Lockable Indoor/Outdoor Fibre 12 Position Termination Box
In stock with supplier Usually ships in 2 - 3 working days

DYNAMIX Cat6 UTP Keystone Slimline Toolless & Punch Down Compatible Jack (White)

With a punch down & toolless patent design
In stock with supplier Usually ships in 2 - 3 working days

DYNAMIX BT Extension Cable (2m)

DYNAMIX BT Extension Cable, 6x Conductor (2m)
In stock with supplier Usually ships in 2 - 3 working days

DYNAMIX RJ12 to RJ45 4C Cable (Grey, 3 m)

DYNAMIX RJ12 to RJ45 Cable (3 m)
In stock with supplier Usually ships in 2 - 3 working days

DYNAMIX RJ12 to RJ12 6C Cable (10 m)

10 m RJ12 to RJ12 Cable - 6C All pins connected straight through
In stock with supplier Usually ships in 2 - 3 working days

DYNAMIX HDMI Keystone Jack (White)

Rated HDMI High Speed with Ethernet
In stock with supplier Usually ships in 2 - 3 working days

DYNAMIX SC Pigtail OM3 6x Pack Colour Coded (2m)

DYNAMIX SC Pigtail OM3 6x Pack Colour Coded (2m)
In stock with supplier Usually ships in 2 - 3 working days

DYNAMIX RJ12 6C Surface Mount Jack (Beige)

RJ12 6C Surface Mount Jack in beige
In stock with supplier Usually ships in 2 - 3 working days

DYNAMIX Mini 12 Port Cat6 Patch Panel

DYNAMIX Mini 12 Port Cat6 Patch Panel
In stock with supplier Usually ships in 2 - 3 working days

DYNAMIX 0.8m Cable-BT Socket to RJ11 Plug

DYNAMIX 0.8m Cable-BT Socket to RJ11 Plug (for Phone to Modem Connection)
In stock with supplier Usually ships in 2 - 3 working days

DYNAMIX Cat6 Keystone RJ45 Jack for 110 Face Plate

Cat6 Keystone RJ45 Jack for 110 Face Plate, 90 Jack
In stock with supplier Usually ships in 2 - 3 working days

DYNAMIX USB3.0 Type A Female/Female Keystone Jack

USB 3.0 Keystone Jack Type-A Female to Female Connectors
In stock with supplier Usually ships in 2 - 3 working days

DYNAMIX F to F Keystone Adapter

F to F Keystone Adapter
In stock with supplier Usually ships in 2 - 3 working days

DYNAMIX Dual Port Face Plate for 110 & Keystone Jacks

Dual Wall Plate for 110 and Keystones
In stock with supplier Usually ships in 2 - 3 working days

DYNAMIX Red Speaker Binding Post Keystone Adapter (Gold Plated)

Gold plated Red speaker binding post keystone adapter
In stock with supplier Usually ships in 2 - 3 working days

DYNAMIX Fibre Wall Enclosure 4 Port SC Duplex

DYNAMIX Fibre Wall Enclosure 4 Port SC Duplex
In stock with supplier Usually ships in 2 - 3 working days

DYNAMIX Fan Drop in Tray for SR Series Cabinets

DYNAMIX Fan Drop in Tray for SR Series Cabinets
In stock with supplier Usually ships in 2 - 3 working days

DYNAMIX AV Reverse Bull Nose Brush Plate (Black)

DYNAMIX AV Reverse Bull Nose Brush Plate (Black)
In stock with supplier Usually ships in 2 - 3 working days

DYNAMIX LC/LC OM3 Armoured Fibre Lead (15m)

DYNAMIX LC/LC OM3 Armoured Fibre Lead (15m)
In stock with supplier Usually ships in 2 - 3 working days

DYNAMIX Cat6 UTP Keystone Slimline Toolless & Punch Down Compatible Jack (Black)

With a punch down & toolless patent design
In stock with supplier Usually ships in 2 - 3 working days

DYNAMIX Fibre SC/ST Duplex Single-Mode Joiner with Ceramic Sleeve (Blue)

Fibre SC to ST Duplex Single-mode Joiner with ceramic sleeve
In stock with supplier Usually ships in 2 - 3 working days

DYNAMIX Voice Rated RJ45 2-Way Joiner

  • Voice Rated
  • RJ45 connector
  • 8C Joiner 2-Way
  • 2 x RJ-45 Sockets
  • Not to be used on Data Network
In stock with supplier Usually ships in 2 - 3 working days

DYNAMIX Fibre SC-APC to SC-APC Simplex Single-Mode Joiner with Ceramic Sleeve (Green)

Fibre SC-APC to SC-APC Simplex, Single-mode Joiner, Ceramic sleeve, Green Colour
In stock with supplier Usually ships in 2 - 3 working days

DYNAMIX Fibre LC/ LC Duplex Multi-Mode Joiner with PhBr Sleeve (Aqua)

With a PhBr sleeve in an Aqua colour
In stock with supplier Usually ships in 2 - 3 working days

DYNAMIX Cat6 Single Port Floor Mount Terminal

Cat6 Single Port Floor Mount Terminal
In stock with supplier Usually ships in 2 - 3 working days

DYNAMIX Fibre LC-APC Duplex Single-Mode Joiner with Ceramic Sleeve (Green)

Fibre LC-APC to LC-APC Duplex, Single-mode Joiner, Ceramic sleeve
In stock with supplier Usually ships in 2 - 3 working days

DYNAMIX Disconnect Module Test Cable (1.5m)

DYNAMIX Disconnect Module Test Cable (1.5m)
In stock with supplier Usually ships in 2 - 3 working days

TP-Link SG1005P 5 Port Gigabit Switch with 4x PoE Ports

Simple to Install 5 Port Switch
In stock with supplier Usually ships in 2 - 3 working days

DYNAMIX 1 Port Unloaded Keystone Wall Mount Enclosure

1 Port Unloaded Keystone Wall Mount Enclosure
In stock with supplier Usually ships in 2 - 3 working days

1 2 3 4 5 Next >