Structured Home Networking

DYNAMIX Recessed Single Power Outlet

Installed using the standard “C” clip this is the fast and cost effective solution you have been waiting for
In stock with supplier Usually ships in 2 - 3 working days

DYNAMIX 0.8m Cable-BT Socket to RJ11 Plug

DYNAMIX 0.8m Cable-BT Socket to RJ11 Plug (for Phone to Modem Connection)
In stock with supplier Usually ships in 2 - 3 working days

DYNAMIX HDMI Keystone Jack (White)

Rated HDMI High Speed with Ethernet
In stock with supplier Usually ships in 2 - 3 working days

DYNAMIX Quad Port Face Plate For 110 & Keystone Jacks

Quad Wall Plate for 110 and Keystones
In stock with supplier Usually ships in 2 - 3 working days

DYNAMIX Dual Port Face Plate for 110 & Keystone Jacks

Dual Wall Plate for 110 and Keystones
In stock with supplier Usually ships in 2 - 3 working days

DYNAMIX Cat6 Keystone RJ45 Jack for 110 Face Plate

Cat6 Keystone RJ45 Jack for 110 Face Plate, 90 Jack
In stock with supplier Usually ships in 2 - 3 working days

DYNAMIX USB3.0 Type A Female/Female Keystone Jack

USB 3.0 Keystone Jack Type-A Female to Female Connectors
In stock with supplier Usually ships in 2 - 3 working days

DYNAMIX F to F Keystone Adapter

F to F Keystone Adapter
In stock with supplier Usually ships in 2 - 3 working days

DYNAMIX Black Speaker Binding Post Keystone Adapter (Gold Plated)

Gold plated Black speaker binding post keystone adapter
In stock with supplier Usually ships in 2 - 3 working days

DYNAMIX Red Speaker Binding Post Keystone Adapter (Gold Plated)

Gold plated Red speaker binding post keystone adapter
In stock with supplier Usually ships in 2 - 3 working days

DYNAMIX RJ12 to RJ45 4C Cable (Grey, 2 m)

DYNAMIX RJ12 to RJ45 Cable (2m)
In stock with supplier Usually ships in 2 - 3 working days

DYNAMIX 8 Port Cat6 Slimline Patch Panel

Dynamix 8port Cat6 Panel for HWS range
In stock with supplier Usually ships in 2 - 3 working days

DYNAMIX 1U Fan Unit with 4x fans. 19" Installation (290mm)

DYNAMIX 1U Fan Unit with 4x fans. 19" Installation (290mm)
In stock with supplier Usually ships in 2 - 3 working days

DYNAMIX Cat6A 10G Shielded Joiner RJ-45 8C (2x RJ-45 Sockets)

  • High-Performance Ethernet Coupler
  • For Panel and Wall Plate Mounting
  • Keystone Style Snap-in Mounting Design
  • Fully Shielded Housing Options Reduce EMI/RFI Interference
  • Cat6 Shielded
In stock with supplier Usually ships in 2 - 3 working days

DYNAMIX AV Brush Plate (Black)

Dynamix AV Brush Plate in Black
In stock with supplier Usually ships in 2 - 3 working days

DYNAMIX SC Pigtail OM1 12x Pack Colour Coded (2m)

DYNAMIX SC Pigtail OM1 12x Pack Colour Coded (2m)
In stock with supplier Usually ships in 2 - 3 working days

DYNAMIX Triple Port Face Plate for 110 & Keystone Jacks

Triple Wall Plate for 110 and Keystones
In stock with supplier Usually ships in 2 - 3 working days

DYNAMIX Cat6 Rated RJ45 8C 2-Way Joiner (Black)

Cat 6 Rated RJ-45 8C Joiner 2 Way (2x RJ-45 Sockets)
In stock with supplier Usually ships in 2 - 3 working days

DYNAMIX 3U 100mm Deep Hinged Wall Mount Bracket (19")

DYNAMIX 3U 100mm Deep Hinged Wall Mount Bracket (19")
In stock with supplier Usually ships in 2 - 3 working days

DYNAMIX AV Bull Nose Brush Plate (White)

DYNAMIX AV Bull Nose Brush Plate in white
Usually ships in 2 - 3 working days

DYNAMIX 1RU Cantilever Shelf 10"

DYNAMIX 1RU Cantilever Shelf 10"
In stock with supplier Usually ships in 2 - 3 working days

DYNAMIX 1RU Cantilever Shelf 19"

DYNAMIX 1RU Cantilever Shelf 19"
In stock with supplier Usually ships in 2 - 3 working days

DYNAMIX Cat5e Keystone RJ-45 Jack for 110 Face Plate (Black)

T568A/T568B Wiring, Recommended for use with RJ45 plugs only
In stock with supplier Usually ships in 2 - 3 working days

DYNAMIX RCA to RCA Gold Plated Keystone Adapter (White)

White RCA to RCA Keystone Adapter. Gold Plated
In stock with supplier Usually ships in 2 - 3 working days

DYNAMIX Cat3 Rated RJ45 8C 2-Way Joiner (Black)

Cat 3 Rated RJ-45 8C Joiner 2 Way (2x RJ-45 Sockets)
In stock with supplier Usually ships in 2 - 3 working days

DYNAMIX Blank Bezel for AVP-3UFP Plate

Blank Bezel for AVP-3UFP Plate
In stock with supplier Usually ships in 2 - 3 working days

DYNAMIX Cat 5e Rated RJ-45 8C Joiner 2 Way

  • Cat 5e Rated RJ-45 8C Joiner 2 Way
  • Special Design with Keystone Clip
  • Black Color Housing
In stock with supplier Usually ships in 2 - 3 working days

DYNAMIX Fibre LC/ LC Duplex Multi-Mode Joiner with PhBr Sleeve (Aqua)

With a PhBr sleeve in an Aqua colour
In stock with supplier Usually ships in 2 - 3 working days

DYNAMIX Fibre LC/LC Quad Single-Mode Joiner with Ceramic Sleeve (Blue)

Fibre LC/LC Quad Single- mode Joiner, Ceramic sleeve, Blue colour
In stock with supplier Usually ships in 2 - 3 working days

DYNAMIX Voice Rated RJ11/RJ12 6-Conductor 2-Way Joiner (Beige)

Voice Rated RJ-11/RJ-12 6 Conductor 2 Way Joiner (2 Sockets - Beige)
In stock with supplier Usually ships in 2 - 3 working days

DYNAMIX BT 2 Wire Jack Mounting Block

DYNAMIX BT 2 Wire Jack Mounting Block
In stock with supplier Usually ships in 2 - 3 working days

DYNAMIX Cat6 UTP Keystone Slimline Toolless & Punch Down Compatible Jack (White)

With a punch down & toolless patent design
In stock with supplier Usually ships in 2 - 3 working days

DYNAMIX Single Port RJ45 Keystone Horizontal Mount Face Plate (2-Piece)

2-piece single port RJ45 horizontal mount keystone face plate
In stock with supplier Usually ships in 2 - 3 working days

DYNAMIX AVP-3UFP 3 Gang AV Face Plate

3 Gang AV Face Plate
In stock with supplier Usually ships in 2 - 3 working days

DYNAMIX 1-Port Keystone Bezel for AVP-3UFP Plate

1-Port Keystone Bezel for AVP-3UFP Plate
In stock with supplier Usually ships in 2 - 3 working days

DYNAMIX IP67 Rated Surface Mounting Box

DYNAMIX IP67 Rated Surface Mounting Box
In stock with supplier Usually ships in 2 - 3 working days

DYNAMIX Single Head Mono IR Emitter for HWS range

DYNAMIX Single Head Mono IR Emitter for HWS range
In stock with supplier Usually ships in 2 - 3 working days

DYNAMIX 24 Port Unloaded Patch Panel for Slimline Keystone Inserts

DYNAMIX 24 Port Unloaded Patch Panel for Slimline Keystone Inserts
In stock with supplier Usually ships in 2 - 3 working days

DYNAMIX Cat 6 Rated RJ-45 8C Joiner 2 Way (White)

  • RJ-45 8C Joiner 2 Way
  • Cat 6
In stock with supplier Usually ships in 2 - 3 working days

DYNAMIX Flangeless Fibre LC APC/LC APC Duplex Single-Mode Joiner with Ceramic sleeve (Green)

LC APC/LC APC Duplex Single mode Joiner, Ceramic sleeve, Green colour
In stock with supplier Usually ships in 2 - 3 working days

DYNAMIX Fibre SC-APC/SC-APC Duplex Single-Mode Joiner with Ceramic Sleeve (Green)

Fibre SC-APC to SC-APC Duplex, Single-mode Joiner, Ceramic sleeve, Green Colour
In stock with supplier Usually ships in 2 - 3 working days

DYNAMIX Stereo 3.5mm Keystone Adapter

  • Stereo 3.5 mm Keystone Adapter
  • Can Be Used with Standard Keystone Wall Plates
In stock with supplier Usually ships in 2 - 3 working days

DYNAMIX RCA to RCA Gold Plated Keystone Adapter (Yellow)

Yellow RCA to RCA Keystone Adapter. Gold Plated
In stock with supplier Usually ships in 2 - 3 working days

DYNAMIX HDMI Right-Angle High-Speed Keystone Jack

HDMI 90 Keystone Jack. High-Speed with Ethernet Rated.
In stock with supplier Usually ships in 2 - 3 working days

DYNAMIX Recessed Wall Box with 2-Port GPO

Designed to streamline your outlet installations behind appliances
In stock with supplier Usually ships in 2 - 3 working days

DYNAMIX AV Reverse Bull Nose Brush Plate (Black)

DYNAMIX AV Reverse Bull Nose Brush Plate (Black)
In stock with supplier Usually ships in 2 - 3 working days

DYNAMIX 8 Pair Cat5e Disconnect module

DYNAMIX 8 Pair Cat5e Disconnect module
In stock with supplier Usually ships in 2 - 3 working days

DYNAMIX USB2.0 Keystone Jack

Type-A Female to Female Connectors. Fits FP-1KS and FP-2KS RJ45 Keystone Face Plates
In stock with supplier Usually ships in 2 - 3 working days

DYNAMIX Flangeless Fibre SC-APC/SC-APC Simplex Single-Mode Joiner with Ceramic Sleeve (Green)

Flangeless Fibre SC APC/SC APC Simplex Single-mode Joiner, Ceramic sleeve, Green colour
In stock with supplier Usually ships in 2 - 3 working days

Rear Cable Management Support Bar (19'')

Rear Cable Management Support Bar (19'')
In stock with supplier Usually ships in 2 - 3 working days

1 2 3 4 5 Next >