Interface Cards

StarTech PEX1000SFP2 PCIe Gigabit Fiber Network Card with SFP

StarTech PEX1000SFP2 PCIe Gigabit Fiber Network Card with SFP

  • 1 x Open SFP Port
  • PCIe x1 Host Interface
  • Supports Most Gigabit SFP Transceivers
  • Up to 2 Gb/s Full-Duplex Data Throughput
  • Includes Low-Profile Bracket
In stock with supplier Usually ships in 1 - 2 working days
You Pay: $379.00
- +
StarTech PCIe Gigabit SC Fiber Network Card

StarTech PCIe Gigabit SC Fiber Network Card

  • Maximum fiber distance of 550m
  • Supports Full/Half-duplex Auto-Negotiation
  • Jumbo Frame Support
  • Preboot Execution Environment (PXE) 2.1
  • Supports Wake-on-LAN remote wake-up
In stock with supplier Usually ships in 1 - 2 working days
You Pay: $379.00
- +
StarTech 2x M.2 NGFF SSD RAID Controller Card plus 2x SATA III Ports

StarTech 2x M.2 NGFF SSD RAID Controller Card plus 2x SATA III Ports

  • Port multiplier lets you connect up to seven drives total
  • Fast, hassle-free setup
  • Compliant with PCI Express 2.0 standards
  • Supports Native Command Queuing (NCQ)
  • Installs into x4, x8, or x16 PCIe slots
In stock with supplier Usually ships in 1 - 2 working days
You Pay: $189.00
- +
StarTech 2x M.2 SATA SSD Controller Card - PCIe

StarTech 2x M.2 SATA SSD Controller Card - PCIe

  • Two M.2 B-Key sockets support speeds to 6Gbps
  • Fast, hassle-free setup with native OS support
  • Compliant with PCI Express 2.0 standards
  • Supports Native Command Queuing (NCQ)
  • Installs into x4, x8, or x16 PCIe slots
In stock with supplier Usually ships in 1 - 2 working days
You Pay: $149.00
- +
StarTech 3-Port M.2 SSD (NGFF) Adapter Card

StarTech 3-Port M.2 SSD (NGFF) Adapter Card

  • Supports PCI Express 3.0 (x4)
  • Full bandwidth is availabl
  • OS independent with no drivers required
  • Equipped with a full-profile bracket
  • Installs into x4, x8, or x16 PCIe slots
In stock with supplier Usually ships in 1 - 2 working days
You Pay: $88.95
- +
StarTech PCIe HD capture card - HDMI VGA DVI CPNT

StarTech PCIe HD capture card - HDMI VGA DVI CPNT

  • Seamless picture quality
  • Record from virtually any device
  • Supports 2-channel stereo audio (HDMI / RCA)
  • NTSC and PAL systems supported
  • Records lossless raw video
In stock with supplier Usually ships in 1 - 2 working days
You Pay: $359.00
- +
StarTech PCI Express x4 to M.2 PCIe SSD Adapter

StarTech PCI Express x4 to M.2 PCIe SSD Adapter

  • Add an M.2 SSD via a PCIe x4 Slot
  • Connects to the Motherboard
  • Compatible with PCIe 3.0, 2.0, and 1.0
  • Supports 2242, 2260, 2280 & 22110 Drives
  • Supports 110, 80, 60, and 42mm Drives
In stock with supplier Usually ships in 1 - 2 working days
You Pay: $60.95
- +
StarTech 1-Port Low-Profile PCI Parallel Adapter Card

StarTech 1-Port Low-Profile PCI Parallel Adapter Card

  • Low-Profile Design
  • Adds IEEE 1284 Port to PC
  • DB-25 (25-Pin; D-Sub) External Port
  • Data Transfer Rates of up to 1.5 Mb/s
  • PCI/PCI-X Bus Type
In stock with supplier Usually ships in 1 - 2 working days
You Pay: $68.95
- +
StarTech PCI Express to PCI Adapter Card

StarTech PCI Express to PCI Adapter Card

  • Use PCI-based cards on PCI Express-enabled systems
  • Install low profile PCI card into full profile PCI system
  • Converts PCIe to PCI or PCI-X
In stock with supplier Usually ships in 1 - 2 working days
You Pay: $109.00
- +
StarTech PCI Express 2.5in. NVMe SSD Adapter

StarTech PCI Express 2.5in. NVMe SSD Adapter

  • Enterprise-class PCIe NVMe 2.5 in. U.2 SSD capability
  • PCI Express 3.0x4 lane host adapter
  • For PCIe 3.0 or PCIe 2.0 motherboards
  • Comes with full-profile and low-profile brackets
In stock with supplier Usually ships in 1 - 2 working days
You Pay: $71.95
- +
StarTech 1-Port PCIe 10GBase-T & NBASE-T Ethernet Network Card

StarTech 1-Port PCIe 10GBase-T & NBASE-T Ethernet Network Card

  • Cost-effective, multimode network connectivity
  • Advanced technology for optimal performance
  • Operating efficiency and flexible use
In stock with supplier Usually ships in 1 - 2 working days
You Pay: $409.00
- +
StarTech 1-Port 10G SFP+ Fiber Optic Network Card

StarTech 1-Port 10G SFP+ Fiber Optic Network Card

  • Intel 82599 chipset with Intel Virtualization Technology
  • Compliant with IEEE 802.3ae (10GBASE-SR)
  • Supports PXE network boot support
  • Up to 15K jumbo frame support
  • Up to 20Gbps (full duplex) bandwidth
In stock with supplier Usually ships in 1 - 2 working days
You Pay: $869.00
- +
StarTech 2-Port PCIe Serial Card w/ 16C1050 UART

StarTech 2-Port PCIe Serial Card w/ 16C1050 UART

  • Dual-channel 16C1050 UART for full compatibility
  • Maximum data transfer rate of 460Kbps
  • 256-Byte deep FIFO per transmitter and receiver
  • Out-of-band hardware flow control using RTS / CTS
  • Support for 5,6,7 or 8 data bits
In stock with supplier Usually ships in 1 - 2 working days
You Pay: $109.00
- +
Synology E10G18-T2 Dual-Port 10 Gb/s PCIe Expansion Card

Synology E10G18-T2 Dual-Port 10 Gb/s PCIe Expansion Card

  • 2 x 10 Gb/s RJ45 Ethernet Ports.
  • PCIe 3.0 Interface.
  • Designed for Select Synology NAS Servers.
  • Up to 20 Gb/s Total Data Rate.
  • Supports Link Aggregation & Jumbo Frames.
Usually ships in 1 - 2 weeks
You Pay: $449.00
- +
TP-Link TG-3468 Gigabit PCI Express Network Adapter

TP-Link TG-3468 Gigabit PCI Express Network Adapter

1 x Gigabit Port, 10/100/1000Mbps Half-Duplex Mode
Usually ships in 2 - 3 weeks
You Pay: $23.95
- +
TP-Link TG-3269 Gigabit PCI Network Adapter

TP-Link TG-3269 Gigabit PCI Network Adapter

  • 1 x Gigabit Port
  • 10/100/1000Mbps Half-Duplex Mode
  • 20/200/2000Mbps Full-Duplex Mode
  • 32-bit PCI Interface
  • IEEE 802.3x Flow Control (Full-Duplex)
Usually ships in 4 - 6 Weeks
You Pay: $25.95
- +
StarTech 5-Port USB 3.1 PCIe Card - 1x USB-C, 2x USB-A, 1x 2-Port IDC

StarTech 5-Port USB 3.1 PCIe Card - 1x USB-C, 2x USB-A, 1x 2-Port IDC

  • High-performance USB-C port (10Gbps)
  • Two USB-A ports (5Gbps)
  • One 20-pin internal IDC motherboard header
  • Two USB-A ports (5Gbps)
  • Fast, hassle-free setup
Usually ships in 2 - 3 weeks
You Pay: $80.95
- +