KVM Switchers & Extenders




$
to
$



Lenkeng LKV724P 1-In-4-Out 4K30Hz HDMI Extender

Lenkeng LKV724P 1-In-4-Out 4K30Hz HDMI Extender

  • Zero latency transmission
  • Supports up to 4K@30Hz resolution, downward compatible
  • Supports HDR10
  • Distribute 1 HDMI source to 4 displays
  • Support CAT6/6A/7 network cable, which can transmit 1080p signal up to 70m and 4K@30Hz signal up to 40m
  • Supports power over network cable, only the transmitter needs to be powered
In Stock with Supplier Usually ships in 2 - 3 working days what does this mean?
You Pay: $439.00
IOGEAR 2-Port USB DisplayPort Cable KVM Switch

IOGEAR 2-Port USB DisplayPort Cable KVM Switch

  • Single Monitor Support
  • DisplayPort Connectivity
  • Cinema 4K Resolution up to 4096 x 2160
  • Remote Port Selection Button
  • Multi-Platform OS Support
Usually ships in 4 - 6 weeks what does this mean?
You Pay: $209.00
X-keys USB over Cat5/6 Extender

X-keys USB over Cat5/6 Extender

  • Extends Any X-keys USB Device up to 45.7 m
  • Uses Cat5 Network Cable
  • No Software Required
  • Compatible with Any USB 1.1 Device
Usually ships in 4 - 6 weeks what does this mean?
You Pay: $50.95
IOGEAR 2-Port 4K KVM Switch

IOGEAR 2-Port 4K KVM Switch

  • Supports up to Two Computer Systems
  • 4096 x 2160 Resolution Support
  • 60 Hz Refresh Rate
  • Mouse & Keyboard Emulation
  • Hotswap Support
  • 48" Built-In Cables
Usually ships in 4 - 6 weeks what does this mean?
You Pay: $189.00
Lenkeng LKV728P 1-In-8-Out 4K30Hz HDMI Extender

Lenkeng LKV728P 1-In-8-Out 4K30Hz HDMI Extender

  • Zero-latency transmission
  • Supports up to 4K@30Hz resolution
  • Supports HDR10
  • Distribute 1 HDMI source to 8 displays
  • Support CAT6/6A/7 network cable
  • Supports power over network cable
Contact us for an ETA what does this mean?
You Pay: $739.00
Canare VJ2-V24-1U Unloaded Video Jack Panel (24 Channel / Black)

Canare VJ2-V24-1U Unloaded Video Jack Panel (24 Channel / Black)

  • For Digital Video Patchbays
  • Panel Size of 2 RU
Special Order Usually ships in 8 - 12 weeks what does this mean?
You Pay: $319.00
Canare VJ2-V26-1U Unloaded Video Jack Panel (26- Channel / Black)

Canare VJ2-V26-1U Unloaded Video Jack Panel (26- Channel / Black)

  • For Digital Video Patchbays
  • Panel Size of 2 RU
Special Order Usually ships in 8 - 12 weeks what does this mean?
You Pay: $309.00
Canare VJ2-V24-2U Unloaded Video Jack Panel (24 Channel / Black)

Canare VJ2-V24-2U Unloaded Video Jack Panel (24 Channel / Black)

  • For Digital Video Patchbays
  • Panel Size of 2 RU
Special Order Usually ships in 8 - 12 weeks what does this mean?
You Pay: $429.00
Canare OE-501 AES-3id Optical to Electric Converter

Canare OE-501 AES-3id Optical to Electric Converter

  • Supports AES-3id-1995 & SMPTE 276M
  • Dolby-E Compatible
Special Order Usually ships in 8 - 12 weeks what does this mean?
You Pay: $3,349.00
Canare EO-700 Analog Video Optical Converter

Canare EO-700 Analog Video Optical Converter

  • Supports both NTSC & PAL Video Signals
  • For Tri-Level Sync Transmission
Special Order Usually ships in 8 - 12 weeks what does this mean?
You Pay: $2,199.00
Canare EO-500-61 AES-3id Electrical to Optical Converter

Canare EO-500-61 AES-3id Electrical to Optical Converter

  • Supports AES-3id-1995 & SMPTE 276M
  • Dolby-E Compatible
Special Order Usually ships in 8 - 12 weeks what does this mean?
You Pay: $4,049.00
Canare EO-500-59 AES-3id Electrical to Optical Converter

Canare EO-500-59 AES-3id Electrical to Optical Converter

  • Supports AES-3id-1995 & SMPTE 276M
  • Dolby-E Compatible
Special Order Usually ships in 8 - 12 weeks what does this mean?
You Pay: $4,049.00
Canare EO-500-57 AES-3id Electrical to Optical Converter

Canare EO-500-57 AES-3id Electrical to Optical Converter

  • Supports AES-3id-1995 & SMPTE 276M
  • Dolby-E Compatible
Special Order Usually ships in 8 - 12 weeks what does this mean?
You Pay: $4,049.00
Canare EO-500-55 AES-3id Electrical to Optical Converter

Canare EO-500-55 AES-3id Electrical to Optical Converter

  • Supports AES-3id-1995 & SMPTE 276M
  • Dolby-E Compatible
Special Order Usually ships in 8 - 12 weeks what does this mean?
You Pay: $4,049.00
Canare EO-500-53 AES-3id Electrical to Optical Converter

Canare EO-500-53 AES-3id Electrical to Optical Converter

  • Supports AES-3id-1995 & SMPTE 276M
  • Dolby-E Compatible
Special Order Usually ships in 8 - 12 weeks what does this mean?
You Pay: $4,049.00
Canare EO-500-51 AES-3id Electrical to Optical Converter

Canare EO-500-51 AES-3id Electrical to Optical Converter

  • Supports AES-3id-1995 & SMPTE 276M
  • Dolby-E Compatible
Special Order Usually ships in 8 - 12 weeks what does this mean?
You Pay: $4,049.00
AJA Dual Multi-Mode LC 3G Fiber Receiver SFP

AJA Dual Multi-Mode LC 3G Fiber Receiver SFP

  • SFP Module for FiDO Mini-Converters.
Usually ships in 3 - 4 weeks what does this mean?
You Pay: $855.00
AJA Dual Multi-Mode LC 3G Fiber Transmitter SFP

AJA Dual Multi-Mode LC 3G Fiber Transmitter SFP

  • SFP Module for FiDO Mini-Converters.
Usually ships in 3 - 4 weeks what does this mean?
You Pay: $855.00
AJA KONA 4 4K, 2K, 3G/Dual-Link HD/HD/SD 10-Bit PCIe Card

AJA KONA 4 4K, 2K, 3G/Dual-Link HD/HD/SD 10-Bit PCIe Card

  • KONA 4's extensive 4K support allows output directly from editing systems to 4K projectors or monitors
  • KONA 4 has the power to support 4K High Frame Rate (HFR) at 50p and 60p for the most demanding 4K and UHD workflows
Usually ships in 3 - 4 weeks what does this mean?
You Pay: $5,830.00
IOGEAR 4-Port DisplayPort KVMP Switch with USB 3.1 Gen 1 Hub

IOGEAR 4-Port DisplayPort KVMP Switch with USB 3.1 Gen 1 Hub

Connects Directly to 4 Computers, DisplayPort Connectivity, 2-Port USB 3.0 Hub, Resolution up to 3840 x 2160, Hotkey, Pushbutton, Mouse Switching

Special Order Usually ships in 8 - 12 weeks what does this mean?
You Pay: $679.00