Kessler Crane
Filters
Sort By
Items Per Page
View Kessler Crane Kwik Stand Camera Mounting Plate

Save 5%

Kessler Crane Kwik Stand Camera Mounting Plate
$179$189
In stock Ships today
View Kessler Crane Kwik Stand Mini

Save 6%

Kessler Crane Kwik Stand Mini
$148$159
In stock Ships today
View Kessler Second Shooter PRO - Standard 3 Axis Bundle - Slider Motor, Pan & Tilt Head and Controller


Kessler Second Shooter PRO - Standard 3 Axis Bundle - Slider Motor, Pan & Tilt Head and Controller
$3,909
In Stock with Supplier Usually ships in 1 - 2 weeks
View Kessler Crane Motor Kit for Dana Dolly (Belt is required)


Kessler Crane Motor Kit for Dana Dolly (Belt is required)
$1,609
In Stock with Supplier Usually ships in 1 - 2 weeks
View Kessler Crane Kwik Release Receiver V2


Kessler Crane Kwik Release Receiver V2
$339
In Stock with Supplier Usually ships in 1 - 2 weeks
View Kessler Crane Kwik Short Camera Plate (3/8"-16)


Kessler Crane Kwik Short Camera Plate (3/8"-16)
$83.95
In Stock with Supplier Usually ships in 1 - 2 weeks
View Kessler K-Pod Tripod System


Kessler K-Pod Tripod System
$1,849
In Stock Ships in 1 - 2 working days
View Kessler Swivel Mount for Pocket Jib


Kessler Swivel Mount for Pocket Jib
$669
In stock Ships today
View Kessler elektraDRIVE Motor Mount for CineSlider/Stealth


Kessler elektraDRIVE Motor Mount for CineSlider/Stealth
$249
In Stock with Supplier Usually ships in 1 - 2 weeks
View Kessler MG1002 Kwik Release Mini Plate


Kessler MG1002 Kwik Release Mini Plate
$73.95
In Stock with Supplier Usually ships in 1 - 2 weeks
View Kessler Hercules 2.0 Head


Kessler Hercules 2.0 Head
$1,279
In Stock with Supplier Usually ships in 1 - 2 weeks
View Kessler MG1005 Kwik Utility Plate


Kessler MG1005 Kwik Utility Plate
$159
In Stock with Supplier Usually ships in 1 - 2 weeks
View Kessler Crane Magnalink Motor Clamp


Kessler Crane Magnalink Motor Clamp
$179
In Stock with Supplier Usually ships in 1 - 2 weeks
View Kessler Kwik Stand XL


Kessler Kwik Stand XL
$259
In Stock with Supplier Usually ships in 1 - 2 weeks
View Kessler Light Stand C-Stand Mounting Adapter


Kessler Light Stand C-Stand Mounting Adapter
$53.95
In Stock with Supplier Usually ships in 1 - 2 weeks
View Kessler Crane CineSlider/Stealth Crank Handle


Kessler Crane CineSlider/Stealth Crank Handle
$139
In Stock with Supplier Usually ships in 1 - 2 weeks
View Kessler Kwik Slider Plate


Kessler Kwik Slider Plate
$129
In Stock with Supplier Usually ships in 1 - 2 weeks
View Kessler Crane 5' CineSlider (No Crank Handle)


Kessler Crane 5' CineSlider (No Crank Handle)
$4,019
In Stock with Supplier Usually ships in 1 - 2 weeks
View Kessler Crane Pocket Dolly Soft Case 2' (Traveller)


Kessler Crane Pocket Dolly Soft Case 2' (Traveller)
$309
In Stock with Supplier Usually ships in 1 - 2 weeks
View Kessler Kwik LONG Camera Plate (3/8"-16)


Kessler Kwik LONG Camera Plate (3/8"-16)
$109
In Stock with Supplier Usually ships in 1 - 2 weeks
View Kessler Wheel Skirts (Set of 3)


Kessler Wheel Skirts (Set of 3)
$129
In Stock with Supplier Usually ships in 1 - 2 weeks
View Kessler Second Shooter Slider Motor


Kessler Second Shooter Slider Motor
$989
In Stock with Supplier Usually ships in 1 - 2 weeks
View Kessler 100mm - 75mm Bowl Adapter


Kessler 100mm - 75mm Bowl Adapter
$91.95
In Stock with Supplier Usually ships in 1 - 2 weeks
View Kessler 100mm Ball Relocator


Kessler 100mm Ball Relocator
$189
In Stock with Supplier Usually ships in 1 - 2 weeks
View Kessler Crane Magnalink Mounting Plate


Kessler Crane Magnalink Mounting Plate
$179
In Stock with Supplier Usually ships in 1 - 2 weeks
View Kessler 100mm High Hat


Kessler 100mm High Hat
$339
In Stock with Supplier Usually ships in 1 - 2 weeks
View Kessler Crane Second Shooter Hard Case


Kessler Crane Second Shooter Hard Case
$579
In Stock with Supplier Usually ships in 1 - 2 weeks
View Kessler KillShock Light Duty Shock Module (Blue)


Kessler KillShock Light Duty Shock Module (Blue)
$169
In Stock with Supplier Usually ships in 1 - 2 weeks
View Kessler 18' Crane Upgrade Kit


Kessler 18' Crane Upgrade Kit
$2,169
In Stock with Supplier Usually ships in 1 - 2 weeks
View Kessler Lens Control Motor


Kessler Lens Control Motor
$1,559
In Stock with Supplier Usually ships in 1 - 2 weeks
View Kessler CS1017 Crane Flat Mount Adapter


Kessler CS1017 Crane Flat Mount Adapter
$52.95
In Stock with Supplier Usually ships in 1 - 2 weeks
View Kessler KillShock Medium Duty Shock Module (Red, set of 8)


Kessler KillShock Medium Duty Shock Module (Red, set of 8)
$889
In Stock with Supplier Usually ships in 1 - 2 weeks
View Kessler Crane Battery Plate for CineShooter Pan & Tilt Head (V-Mount)


Kessler Crane Battery Plate for CineShooter Pan & Tilt Head (V-Mount)
$109
In Stock with Supplier Usually ships in 1 - 2 weeks
View Kessler Crane CineSlider Soft Case (Traveler)


Kessler Crane CineSlider Soft Case (Traveler)
$259
In Stock with Supplier Usually ships in 1 - 2 weeks
View Kessler Crane CS1120 Kwik Rail Leg System


Kessler Crane CS1120 Kwik Rail Leg System
$2,569
In Stock with Supplier Usually ships in 1 - 2 weeks
View Kessler 12' Mid Section Ultra Duty Crane Upgrade


Kessler 12' Mid Section Ultra Duty Crane Upgrade
$849
In Stock with Supplier Usually ships in 1 - 2 weeks
View Kessler Crane Second Shooter High Torque 500 Series Motor


Kessler Crane Second Shooter High Torque 500 Series Motor
$869
In Stock with Supplier Usually ships in 1 - 2 weeks
View Kessler KillShock Heavy Duty Shock Module (Black, set of 8)


Kessler KillShock Heavy Duty Shock Module (Black, set of 8)
$719
In Stock with Supplier Usually ships in 1 - 2 weeks
View Kessler KillShock Medium Duty Shock Module (Red)


Kessler KillShock Medium Duty Shock Module (Red)
$179
In Stock with Supplier Usually ships in 1 - 2 weeks
View Kessler Crane KC-Lite 8.0 Camera Crane


Kessler Crane KC-Lite 8.0 Camera Crane
$1,159
In Stock with Supplier Usually ships in 1 - 2 weeks
View Kessler Second Shooter Turntable Conversion Kit


Kessler Second Shooter Turntable Conversion Kit
$139
In Stock with Supplier Usually ships in 1 - 2 weeks
View Kessler CineSlider (3' Length) (NO crank handle)


Kessler CineSlider (3' Length) (NO crank handle)
$2,869
In Stock with Supplier Usually ships in 1 - 2 weeks
View Kessler TLS 3ft Rail


Kessler TLS 3ft Rail
$299
In Stock with Supplier Usually ships in 1 - 2 weeks
View Kessler Crane 3/8"-16 to Female Baby Pin / Male Junior Pin Adapter


Kessler Crane 3/8"-16 to Female Baby Pin / Male Junior Pin Adapter
$73.95
In Stock with Supplier Usually ships in 1 - 2 weeks
View Kessler Kwik Stand 15mm Rod Adapter


Kessler Kwik Stand 15mm Rod Adapter
$109
In Stock with Supplier Usually ships in 1 - 2 weeks
View Kessler Kwik Rail - Precision Threaded Rail -42" (set of 2)


Kessler Kwik Rail - Precision Threaded Rail -42" (set of 2)
$789
In Stock with Supplier Usually ships in 1 - 2 weeks
View Kessler Second Shooter Pro Pan/Tilt System


Kessler Second Shooter Pro Pan/Tilt System
$3,149
In Stock with Supplier Usually ships in 1 - 2 weeks
View Kessler Crane Mini Length Pocket Dolly BASIC with Rigid Case (51.4cm)


Kessler Crane Mini Length Pocket Dolly BASIC with Rigid Case (51.4cm)
$1,019
In Stock with Supplier Usually ships in 1 - 2 weeks




























































































































































