Network Connectors



$
to
$



Platinum Tools EZ-RJ45 CAT6 Snag-Proof Strain Reliefs (Clamshell Packaging, 50-Pack)

Platinum Tools EZ-RJ45 CAT6 Snag-Proof Strain Reliefs (Clamshell Packaging, 50-Pack)

Designed for EZ-RJ45 CAT6 Connectors, Prevents Excessive Cable Bending
Special Order Usually ships in 8 - 12 weeks what does this mean?
You Pay: $28.95
Platinum Tools EZ-RJ45 CAT5/5e Connectors (Bag, 100)

Platinum Tools EZ-RJ45 CAT5/5e Connectors (Bag, 100)

  • Terminate Cat 3, 5, and 5e Cables
  • Pass Through Hole Design
  • Supports Cables up to 0.26" (6.60 mm) in Diameter
  • Conductor Size of up to 0.041" (1.041 mm)
  • UL and RoHS Compliant
Special Order Usually ships in 8 - 12 weeks what does this mean?
You Pay: $129.00
Platinum Tools EZ-RJ45 CAT5/5e Connectors (Boxed, 100)

Platinum Tools EZ-RJ45 CAT5/5e Connectors (Boxed, 100)

  • Terminate Cat 3, 5, and 5e Cables
  • Pass Through Hole Design
  • Supports Cables up to 0.26" (6.60 mm) in Diameter
  • Conductor Size of up to 0.041" (1.041 mm )
  • UL and RoHS Compliant
In Stock with Supplier Usually ships in 4 - 6 working days what does this mean?
You Pay: $129.00
Lilliput 12 Gb/s Video SFP+ Optical Transmitter

Lilliput 12 Gb/s Video SFP+ Optical Transmitter

  • SFP+ Module with 1310nm DFB Laser
  • Electrical SDI to Optical Conversion
  • Support for SDI Pathological Patterns
  • Operating Data Rate up to 11.88 Gb/s
  • Hot Pluggable SFP+ LC Connector
  • Single-Mode Transmission up to 10km
Usually ships in 2 - 3 weeks what does this mean?
You Pay: $239.00