Dynamix 30M OM4 MPO ELITE Trunk Multimode Fibre POLARITY C Crossed Trunk Cable
Product #72118 | SKU FT-MPOOM4-30
In stock with supplier Usually ships in 2 - 3 working days
0.0 (no ratings yet) Thanks for your rating!


Dynamix 30M OM4 MPO ELITE Trunk Multimode Fibre POLARITY C Crossed Trunk Cable

Product #72118 | SKU FT-MPOOM4-30
In stock with supplier Usually ships in 2 - 3 working days


Available to order today
Customer Reviews
0.0 (no ratings yet) Thanks for your rating!
Email me when stock arrives
Product Details
  • Product: #72118
  • SKU: FT-MPOOM4-30
Our Price $309.00 AUD

Delivery - $26.00*
2 - 3 working days
*estimated shipping to New South Wales

Overview

The DYNAMIX 30M OM4 MPO ELITE Trunk Multimode Fibre POLARITY C Crossed Trunk Cable is a 30 meter OM4 MPO multimode fibre cable manufactured by DYNAMIX. POLARITY C Crossed Trunk Cable Made with ELITE ELITE Low Loss Female Connectors.

Delivery Times

Australian Shipping Via DHL
DHL now offer a great express shipping service to Australia from New Zealand. We are proud to be able to offer overnight shipping to main cities on the east coast of Australia. These main centers include:

  • Brisbane
  • Sydney
  • Adelaide

Whilst this service is extremely efficient and will be delivered overnight 99.9% of the time, it cannot be guaranteed. In the case where something were to go wrong with your delivery and it did not arrive overnight, it will most likely be delivered by the next day.

While not all major cities are eligible for overnight delivery, they still benefit from this great service. Other centers throughout Australia will have a typical delivery ETA of 2-4 days. (Excluding rural delivery address where this ETA can be extended to an additional three or more days).

If you require urgent shipping and you don’t reside in one of the cities stated above, please contact us and we can find a solution that works best for you.

Please Note: Shipping via DHL is not available to PO boxes and/ or parcelboxes etc.

In The Box

  • DYNAMIX 30M OM4 MPO ELITE Trunk Multimode Fibre POLARITY C Crossed Trunk Cable

Reviews

0.0 (no ratings yet)
Own or use this product?
Give it a quick rating:
Thanks for your rating!
Share your thoughts with other customers:
Write a review
Details
  • Product: Dynamix 30M OM4 MPO ELITE Trunk Multimode Fibre POLARITY C Crossed Trunk Cable
  • Manufacturer: Dynamix
  • Model: FT-MPOOM4-30
  • SKU: FT-MPOOM4-30
  • RM Product #: 72118
  • Length Meters: 30 m
  • Connector count: 2